Hafiz Talha - Quran tutor - Faisalabad
1st lesson free
Hafiz Talha - Quran tutor - Faisalabad

Hafiz Talha's email address and phone number have been validated.

Hafiz Talha

  • Rate $5
  • Response 1h
  • Students

    Number of students Hafiz Talha has accompanied since arriving at Superprof

    2

    Number of students Hafiz Talha has accompanied since arriving at Superprof

Hafiz Talha - Quran tutor - Faisalabad
  • 5 (2 reviews)

$5/h

1st lesson free

Contact

1st lesson free

1st lesson free

  • Quran

Quran Tajweed | Nazra | Qirat Tutor From Faislabad, Pakistan . Free Trial available for all Muslim Brother & Sisters . First we talk then we start JazakAllah

  • Quran

Lesson location

Recommended

Hafiz Talha is a respected tutor in our community. They are highly recommended for their commitment and the quality of their lessons. An excellent choice to progress with confidence.

About Hafiz Talha

I am Hafiz Talha from Pakistan and I am Quran Tajweed -Nazra Tutor with good Qirat
I am here to serve my all Muslim Brothers & Sisters who want to learn Quran Online with best Tutor
My believe is if we do hardwork together inshAllah Allah will succeed us .

See more

About the lesson

  • Elementary School
  • Middle School
  • High School
  • +8
  • levels :

    Elementary School

    Middle School

    High School

    Première

    Adult Education

    Masters/ Graduate School

    Doctorate

    Other

    ACCA

    MBA

    Early childhood education

  • English

All languages in which the lesson is available :

English

Assalamu Alaikum! I am Hafiz Talha, offering online Quran classes for Nazra with Tajweed and beautiful recitation (Qirat). A free trial class is open for all brothers and sisters interested in learning
I will make every effort to help us memorize the short Surahs of the Holy Quran on a daily basis, In Sha Allah, and I will also listen to your recitation from memory every day
Our job is to work hard, and In Sha Allah, Allah Almighty will reward our efforts through the blessings of His Sacred Book.
JazakAllah

See more

Rates

Rate

  • $5

Pack rates

  • 5 h: $25
  • 10 h: $51

free lessons

This first lesson offered with Hafiz Talha will allow you to get to know each other and clearly specify your needs for your next lessons.

  • 1hrs

online

  • $5/h

Other tutors in Quran

  • Qasim

    Toronto & online

    5 (25 reviews)
    • $15/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Mufti

    Toronto & online

    5 (13 reviews)
    • $14/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Zainab

    Toronto & online

    5 (11 reviews)
    • $15/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Iman

    Kitchener & online

    5 (6 reviews)
    • $30/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Muhammad Usman

    Vancouver & online

    5 (15 reviews)
    • $20/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Dyana

    Calgary & online

    5 (6 reviews)
    • $40/h
  • Muhammad abdul

    Milton & online

    New
    • $14/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Umar

    & online

    5 (6 reviews)
    • $15/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Mansura

    Toronto & online

    New
    • $29/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Faris

    Edmonton & online

    5 (2 reviews)
    • $16/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Shoaib

    Toronto & online

    5 (3 reviews)
    • $15/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Ahmed

    Egypt & online

    5 (4 reviews)
    • $14/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Numra

    Mississauga & online

    5 (4 reviews)
    • $19/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Kholod

    Calgary & online

    New
    • $15/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Hiam

    Edmonton & online

    New
    • $25/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Mehmet

    Langley & online

    New
    • $33/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Marwa

    Surrey & online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • $19/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Taufeeq

    Edmonton & online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • $20/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Abderrahmane

    St. John's & online

    New
    • $15/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Naja

    Vaughan & online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • $20/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • More Quran tutors